SHACKAMAXON LENAPE
HISTORY TEAM STATS 2024
09/26/2034
League History Index | Players | Teams | Managers | Leagues | Leaderboards | Awards | Accomplishments
ANT | APP | ATL | BRI | BRK | CHI | HOU | MEP | MIL | NO | PHI | WIL
Team Index | Draft History | Starters: Positional - Pitchers | Registers: Batters - Pitchers | Leaders: Batters - Pitchers | Transaction Log | Injury Log
SHACKAMAXON LENAPE HISTORY TEAM STATS 2024 - RECORD 90-72, .556 - FINISH 2nd - RUNS SCORED 879 - RUNS ALLOWED 801
TEAM BATTING STATS
PosPlayerAgeGGSABRH2B3BHRRBISBCSBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPSwRC+WAR
1B Hernando Albacete295733139244141421011729.295.373.424.7981090.7
P Will Clarke255590100000003.111.111.111.2220-0.2
P#Bill Dewall4051021000000001.000.000.000.00000.0
P#Rubén Díaz2666131200000002.154.154.154.3080-0.1
P Tony Domínguez2886040000000000.000.000.000.0000-0.1
P Jermaine Earp3374181100110004.125.125.500.62513-0.0
LF*Sherman Evanoff358429149212660720002826.174.302.356.65779-0.2
P#John Field2540010000000000.000.000.000.0000-0.1
P Iván Gallardo29323265311211700018.169.182.277.4590-0.7
1B Gerardo Gonzáles26238381700020005.184.184.184.3680-0.5
P#Luis Gonzáles2837040000000002.000.000.000.0000-0.1
2B John Grondin32155154605120172251441154378148.284.372.547.9191425.0
P Adam Hone3126020000000001.000.000.000.0000-0.1
3B#John Hukill37128126452961291803493149487.285.413.551.9641585.0
P*Cullen Jones267691110000021.111.333.222.55634-0.1
RF*Tomás Kalakay251411114328211131226790073107.257.368.519.8871352.4
CF*Steve Keo301561536271111744661690559782.278.380.447.8271265.4
C Bobby Krieger27109502292754190331204743.236.363.358.721971.2
2B Marcel LaBelle309624166193481418101553.205.269.337.60758-0.4
2B*Jason Lefebvre297051000000011.000.167.000.1670-0.1
P Scott Loman3432325946300300128.102.129.153.2820-1.0
P Sergio Luján208000000000000.000.000.000.00000.0
P Joseph Macaluso3634346744100201236.060.087.075.1620-1.7
SS Miguel Martínez281071063716393262156220632106.251.318.453.7711002.2
P*Jake Miller301010132410020012.308.333.385.71823-0.1
LF*José Molina21127104419671232661368855165.294.376.477.8531313.1
SS Ken Moore2488542212862110422121652.281.332.385.717900.9
P Ambroz Ondra3042000000000000.000.000.000.00000.0
LF*Ramiro Ramírez25101411852634121423542029.184.288.324.61259-1.0
C#Byron Ratzlaff251120000000011.000.333.000.333410.0
C*George Robinson2313711447455158152863113545.333.380.424.8041163.3
RF Santiago Salazar34103492214152142937103166.235.340.439.7791080.0
1B David Seibel30106106402601131512376714173.281.345.495.8401202.4
P*Joshua Stoker3032325355100200219.094.127.113.2400-0.9
1B#Matt Stokes223733119152760214001322.227.299.328.62662-0.3
P Will Stout3155040100010001.250.200.250.45000.0
P Chris Webster264470000000004.000.000.000.0000-0.2
P Tsumich Yoshida2838010000000001.000.000.000.0000-0.0
 TEAM TOTALS/AVG28.623821458557787914462912621885256336981163.259.346.438.78411023.9
TEAM PITCHING STATS
PlayerAgeWLPctGGSSVIPHERHRBBSOERAFIPWAR
Will Clarke25030.00055027.12118718155.937.79-0.5
Bill Dewall40520.714510049.24829527305.264.800.1
Rubén Díaz26130.25066041.048231212275.056.69-0.3
Tony Domínguez28750.583860291.286421222834.123.891.1
Jermaine Earp331030.769741389.18534534743.433.631.4
*John Field25210.667400034.15128812187.346.45-0.6
Iván Gallardo2913110.54232320208.02089628671864.154.253.7
Luis Gonzáles28010.000370037.25136630308.605.96-0.4
Adam Hone31210.667260228.229929292.833.080.6
Cullen Jones26220.50076041.25524325205.184.670.5
Scott Loman341260.66732320188.01859433682044.504.462.8
Sergio Luján20000.0008017.112909511.055.57-0.1
Joseph Macaluso3616100.61534340219.223410318671604.223.685.4
Jake Miller30430.5711010056.25927814304.294.710.7
*Ambroz Ondra30010.000420335.04227516186.945.54-0.3
*Joshua Stoker307120.36832320173.11728022581344.154.482.6
Will Stout31650.5455502256.26130732524.764.610.2
Chris Webster26030.00044020.13221212109.305.170.1
Tsumich Yoshida28301.000380239.0321589263.465.20-0.1
TEAM TOTALS/AVG29.390720.556619162351445.1151174519154111514.644.5116.8
PITCHER FIELDING STATS
PlayerInnGSGPOAEDPZR 
Tony Domínguez91.208681320-0.1.9132.06 
Jermaine Earp89.1174916130.4.9622.52 
Will Stout56.205517000.71.0001.27 
Bill Dewall49.2051411010.71.0002.72 
Ambroz Ondra35.0042210010.21.0003.09 
John Field34.10403600-0.41.0002.36 
Tsumich Yoshida39.003843010.11.0001.62 
Luis Gonzáles37.20374210-0.4.8571.43 
Joseph Macaluso219.23434194923-0.9.9712.79 
Iván Gallardo208.032321935021.41.0002.34 
Scott Loman188.03232112132-0.9.9141.53 
Joshua Stoker173.132321129100.8.9762.08 
Adam Hone28.20260600-0.41.0001.88 
Jake Miller56.2101065100.2.9171.75 
Sergio Luján7.10813000.11.0004.91 
Cullen Jones41.267210010.21.0002.59 
Rubén Díaz41.06626001.21.0001.76 
Will Clarke27.15515000.11.0001.98 
Chris Webster20.14406100.1.8572.66 
TEAM TOTALS/AVG1445.116261910724312143.2.967 
CATCHER FIELDING STATS
PlayerInnGSGPOAEDPZR 
George Robinson954.011411977954921.8.98935.00 
Bobby Krieger482.1476839133001.61.00024.32 
Byron Ratzlaff9.01162000.21.000100.00 
TEAM TOTALS/AVG1445.1162188117689923.6.993 
FIRST BASE FIELDING STATS
PlayerInnGSGPOAEDPZR 
David Seibel894.2106106983755785.1.99510.64 
Matt Stokes271.03333300232290.9.99410.73 
Hernando Albacete165.1182017415290.9.99010.29 
Gerardo Gonzáles18.001091010.11.0005.00 
Bobby Krieger31.13838003-0.31.00010.91 
George Robinson39.10734311-0.9.9748.47 
Marcel LaBelle25.024273031.01.00010.80 
Ken Moore0.00300000.0.0000.00 
Ramiro Ramírez0.20110000.01.00013.50 
TEAM TOTALS/AVG1445.11621921566120101246.8.994 
SECOND BASE FIELDING STATS
PlayerInnGSGPOAEDPZR 
John Grondin1301.215415527545912100-9.8.9845.08 
Marcel LaBelle70.2325192416-0.6.9775.48 
Hernando Albacete22.101066010.31.0004.84 
Ken Moore35.04551302-0.21.0004.63 
Jason Lefebvre7.00404000.11.0005.14 
Gerardo Gonzáles7.01113010.11.0005.14 
John Hukill1.20110000.01.0005.40 
TEAM TOTALS/AVG1445.116220130750913110-10.1.984 
THIRD BASE FIELDING STATS
PlayerInnGSGPOAEDPZR 
John Hukill1038.1126126622301416-6.3.9542.53 
Ken Moore151.014351338141.2.9813.04 
Marcel LaBelle105.251872722-0.2.9442.90 
Hernando Albacete122.01516234100.9.9732.66 
Gerardo Gonzáles20.0241610-0.3.8753.15 
Miguel Martínez3.00200000.0.0000.00 
Steve Keo2.00100000.0.0000.00 
Jason Lefebvre3.00100000.0.0000.00 
Matt Stokes0.10100000.0.0000.00 
TEAM TOTALS/AVG1445.1162204853351922-4.7.957 
SHORTSTOP FIELDING STATS
PlayerInnGSGPOAEDPZR 
Miguel Martínez848.01061061443018652.9.9824.72 
Ken Moore334.23643581145242.5.9724.63 
Marcel LaBelle157.21425275337-1.7.9644.57 
John Hukill33.008211020.01.0003.55 
Hernando Albacete13.10604000.01.0002.70 
Gerardo Gonzáles41.05561215-0.9.9473.95 
Steve Keo17.21239010.01.0006.11 
TEAM TOTALS/AVG1445.1162195240504171042.8.978 
LEFT FIELD FIELDING STATS
PlayerInnGSGPOAEDPZR 
José Molina857.1991001754402.9.9781.88 
Santiago Salazar197.0233247220-5.4.9612.24 
Ramiro Ramírez166.2163123210-1.3.9621.35 
Sherman Evanoff212.0242628100-1.51.0001.23 
Tomás Kalakay8.1041000-0.01.0001.08 
Gerardo Gonzáles2.00200000.0.0000.00 
Steve Keo2.00100000.0.0000.00 
TEAM TOTALS/AVG1445.1162196274970-5.3.976 
CENTER FIELD FIELDING STATS
PlayerInnGSGPOAEDPZR 
Steve Keo1347.115215233510516.8.9862.30 
José Molina40.148110000.31.0002.45 
Ramiro Ramírez55.26713000-1.81.0002.10 
Ken Moore2.0011000-0.01.0004.50 
TEAM TOTALS/AVG1445.116216836010515.4.987 
RIGHT FIELD FIELDING STATS
PlayerInnGSGPOAEDPZR 
Tomás Kalakay959.01111171491040-9.8.9751.49 
Santiago Salazar250.1263926110-3.5.9640.97 
Ramiro Ramírez175.2192828210-0.9.9681.54 
Sherman Evanoff47.0576000-0.71.0001.15 
José Molina13.1151100-0.01.0001.35 
TEAM TOTALS/AVG1445.11621962101460-15.0.974 
TEAM BATTING LEADERS
Batting AverageGeorge Robinson .333
On-Base PctJohn Hukill .413
Slugging PctJohn Hukill .551
OPSJohn Hukill .964
wOBAJohn Hukill .412
GamesSteve Keo 156
At-BatsSteve Keo 627
RunsJohn Grondin 120
HitsSteve Keo 174
Total BasesJohn Grondin 331
SinglesGeorge Robinson 133
DoublesSteve Keo 46
TriplesSteve Keo 6
Home RunsJohn Grondin 44
RBIsJohn Grondin 115
Stolen BasesMiguel Martínez 20
Caught StealingMiguel Martínez 6
WalksSteve Keo 97
StrikeoutsJohn Grondin 148
 
 
 
TEAM PITCHING LEADERS
ERAJoshua Stoker 4.15
WinsJoseph Macaluso 16
LossesJoshua Stoker 12
Winning PctScott Loman .667
SavesWill Stout 22
Games PitchedTony Domínguez 86
Games StartedJoseph Macaluso 34
Complete GamesJoseph Macaluso 5
ShutoutsWill Clarke 0
Innings PitchedJoseph Macaluso 219.2
Hits AllowedJoseph Macaluso 234
Home Runs AllowedScott Loman 33
StrikeoutsScott Loman 204
Walks AllowedScott Loman 68
Walks per 9 IPJoseph Macaluso 2.75
Hits per 9 IPScott Loman 8.86
Strikeouts per 9 IPScott Loman 9.77
WHIPIván Gallardo 1.32
OAVGScott Loman 0.255
OOBPIván Gallardo 0.323
OSLGJoseph Macaluso 0.405
OOPSJoseph Macaluso 0.734
Powered by: Out of the Park Developments, Out of the Park Baseball, Franchise Hockey Manager
Wednesday, August 14th, 2019 - OOTP Baseball 19.9 Build 111