SHACKAMAXON LENAPE
HISTORY TEAM STATS 2025
09/26/2034
League History Index | Players | Teams | Managers | Leagues | Leaderboards | Awards | Accomplishments
ANT | APP | ATL | BRI | BRK | CHI | HOU | MEP | MIL | NO | PHI | WIL
Team Index | Draft History | Starters: Positional - Pitchers | Registers: Batters - Pitchers | Leaders: Batters - Pitchers | Transaction Log | Injury Log
SHACKAMAXON LENAPE HISTORY TEAM STATS 2025 - RECORD 90-72, .556 - FINISH 2nd - RUNS SCORED 922 - RUNS ALLOWED 858
TEAM BATTING STATS
PosPlayerAgeGGSABRH2B3BHRRBISBCSBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPSwRC+WAR
2B Hernando Albacete30117321702046112432001341.271.332.429.761910.8
P#Carlos Árias3033000000000000.000.000.000.00000.0
P*Mike Campbell3159031100000001.333.333.333.667760.0
P Will Clarke263010000000000.000.000.000.0000-0.0
C*Jorge Clemente323181100120002.125.125.500.62539-0.0
P John Cooper3222225138000200016.157.154.157.3110-0.8
P Alonso Cruz3024030000000002.000.000.000.0000-0.1
P#Rubén Díaz2741101000001001.0001.0001.0002.0004780.0
P Tony Domínguez2972041310000000.750.7501.0001.750215-0.0
P Dennis Durand375540000000004.000.000.000.0000-0.1
P Jermaine Earp34323267612300200020.179.179.224.4030-1.0
P#John Field266000000000000.000.000.000.00000.0
P Iván Gallardo3033335837100400121.121.131.138.2690-1.1
P*Orlando Germán232130000000002.000.000.000.0000-0.1
2B John Grondin3314413451596141245411061363125.274.357.579.9351383.1
P*Walker Henricks3411110000000001.000.000.000.0000-0.0
P Adam Hone3237020000000000.000.000.000.0000-0.0
3B#John Hukill381441314587011314322801386110.247.372.434.8061152.0
CF Guy Imbeault271294725740531011342533275.206.293.405.69874-0.2
LF*Tomás Kalakay26124109412851302512691107190.316.422.570.9921603.5
CF*Steve Keo31150128533931513561370238268.283.382.445.8261204.1
P Kwang-sub Kim2871061210000002.333.333.500.8331150.1
C Bobby Krieger2864421673052132323002429.311.404.467.8711331.5
3B Marcel LaBelle3110817125212962924101436.232.305.528.8331040.4
P Scott Loman3532326934000000440.058.110.058.1680-1.3
P*José López2918000000000000.000.000.000.00000.0
P Sergio Luján218000000000000.000.000.000.00000.0
LF*Gan Mah2319197761720260028.221.237.325.56239-0.3
SS Miguel Martínez2915615356780141206217316456158.249.321.416.737813.0
P*Jake Miller311313201300010005.150.150.150.3000-0.3
RF*José Molina221561425679717736418765669101.312.387.485.8721284.7
P Bartolo Olivarez321212191400000006.211.211.211.4210-0.2
P Ambroz Ondra3123020110000001.500.5001.0001.5002930.1
3B Víctor Paz29125222830140005.364.417.6361.0531650.3
P Carlos Placeres2128010000000000.000.000.000.0000-0.0
SS Robert Roberts2372121500000012.417.462.417.8781440.1
C*George Robinson24140119483661591911257104848.329.389.447.8361163.5
P*Bruce Roughley271010204610060004.300.300.350.65058-0.1
LF Santiago Salazar35124382273349901434002580.216.304.441.74488-0.2
1B David Seibel3116215962913320430342129779597.324.413.582.9941535.3
3B#Matt Stokes23401882242540821001221.305.396.6461.0421621.0
P Will Stout3245000000000000.000.000.000.00000.0
P Chris Webster2714020000000001.000.000.000.0000-0.1
P Tsumich Yoshida2910020000000012.000.333.000.33336-0.0
 TEAM TOTALS/AVG29.124261458565092215532693625088540306991224.275.357.468.82511327.3
TEAM PITCHING STATS
PlayerAgeWLPctGGSSVIPHERHRBBSOERAFIPWAR
*Carlos Árias30000.000330021.1271127214.643.550.4
*Mike Campbell31430.571590150.16125819254.475.48-0.2
Will Clarke26000.0003007.0621242.575.020.0
John Cooper32870.53322220141.0161752247854.795.171.2
Alonso Cruz30101.000240028.22816418205.025.55-0.2
Rubén Díaz27000.0004105.011620110.808.25-0.1
Tony Domínguez29820.800720276.171411217834.834.070.8
Dennis Durand37040.00055014.03630771019.2910.24-0.6
Jermaine Earp341550.75032320206.12279719701494.234.403.6
*John Field26101.0006004.0521234.506.70-0.1
Iván Gallardo309120.42933330201.023612836991635.735.700.6
Orlando Germán23010.0002107.016813310.295.310.0
Walker Henricks34000.000111017.130198399.878.93-0.7
Adam Hone32260.250370039.25728619356.354.710.1
Kwang-sub Kim286100.3757101378.010538920604.384.070.9
Scott Loman351630.84232320216.21987226452052.993.815.3
*José López29110.500180014.1161209117.533.590.2
Sergio Luján21000.0008002.2000220.004.200.0
Jake Miller31360.3331313062.292531320267.616.23-0.1
Bartolo Olivarez32560.4551212078.063321246873.695.180.7
*Ambroz Ondra31101.000230027.02513022184.334.450.2
Carlos Placeres21201.000280331.03024416236.975.39-0.1
Bruce Roughley27420.6671010054.16730318334.974.061.2
Will Stout32440.5004502747.05527834425.176.11-0.6
Chris Webster27000.000140018.11711213145.405.47-0.1
Tsumich Yoshida29000.000100016.2321352147.026.03-0.2
TEAM TOTALS/AVG29.490720.556627162461465.2167281321156011464.994.9312.2
PITCHER FIELDING STATS
PlayerInnGSGPOAEDPZR 
Tony Domínguez76.10684830-1.5.8001.41 
Kwang-sub Kim78.006589100.5.9441.96 
Mike Campbell50.1054111000.41.0002.15 
Will Stout47.004416100.3.8751.34 
Adam Hone39.203457010.31.0002.72 
Iván Gallardo201.033331839130.4.9832.55 
Jermaine Earp206.13232243941-0.5.9402.75 
Scott Loman216.232321231211.0.9561.79 
Carlos Placeres31.002638000.21.0003.19 
Carlos Árias21.102312000.11.0001.27 
Alonso Cruz28.202325010.21.0002.20 
John Cooper141.02121829440.5.9022.36 
Ambroz Ondra27.002023010.21.0001.67 
José López14.101624000.11.0003.77 
Chris Webster18.10140310-0.4.7501.47 
Jake Miller62.2131329010.41.0001.58 
Bartolo Olivarez78.0121248011.51.0001.38 
Walker Henricks17.111025000.11.0003.63 
Bruce Roughley54.110100800-0.11.0001.33 
Tsumich Yoshida16.201003000.11.0001.62 
Sergio Luján2.20600000.0.0000.00 
Dennis Durand14.05503000.11.0001.93 
Rubén Díaz5.01410000.01.0001.80 
John Field4.00400000.0.0000.00 
Will Clarke7.00311000.01.0002.57 
Orlando Germán7.01201000.01.0001.29 
TEAM TOTALS/AVG1465.216158410124217144.0.953 
CATCHER FIELDING STATS
PlayerInnGSGPOAEDPZR 
George Robinson1079.111913286560460.3.99638.71 
Bobby Krieger370.142482932022-1.6.99427.27 
Jorge Clemente14.012100000.01.0000.00 
John Hukill1.00100000.0.0000.00 
Guy Imbeault1.00110000.01.0000.00 
TEAM TOTALS/AVG1465.216218411698068-1.3.995 
FIRST BASE FIELDING STATS
PlayerInnGSGPOAEDPZR 
David Seibel1439.2159160151110711168-4.3.99310.11 
Hernando Albacete1.00100000.0.0000.00 
John Grondin9.01110002-0.51.00010.00 
Víctor Paz8.011100020.11.00011.25 
Matt Stokes8.011112000.31.00014.63 
TEAM TOTALS/AVG1465.2162164154210911172-4.5.993 
SECOND BASE FIELDING STATS
PlayerInnGSGPOAEDPZR 
John Grondin1058.0131133206374997-14.5.9854.93 
Hernando Albacete247.21571631010323.51.0005.96 
John Hukill126.214152549213-1.7.9745.26 
Marcel LaBelle26.028411040.31.0005.19 
Miguel Martínez4.10312010.01.0006.23 
Robert Roberts3.00124010.11.00018.00 
TEAM TOTALS/AVG1465.216223130154111148-12.3.987 
THIRD BASE FIELDING STATS
PlayerInnGSGPOAEDPZR 
John Hukill944.0117118691931315-6.5.9532.50 
Marcel LaBelle189.2959113642-1.7.9222.23 
Hernando Albacete120.013191534130.4.9803.67 
Matt Stokes147.1171982324-0.4.9391.89 
Víctor Paz40.24817020.21.0001.77 
John Grondin19.0230410-1.5.8001.89 
Miguel Martínez5.00311000.01.0003.60 
TEAM TOTALS/AVG1465.21622291052982126-9.5.950 
SHORTSTOP FIELDING STATS
PlayerInnGSGPOAEDPZR 
Miguel Martínez1337.01531552654901013117.7.9875.08 
Hernando Albacete37.21151012040.61.0005.26 
Marcel LaBelle62.2613132415-0.8.9745.31 
Robert Roberts23.12626020.01.0003.09 
Steve Keo3.00210000.01.0003.00 
Santiago Salazar2.00100000.0.0000.00 
TEAM TOTALS/AVG1465.21621922915321114217.5.987 
LEFT FIELD FIELDING STATS
PlayerInnGSGPOAEDPZR 
Tomás Kalakay919.0105106170871-12.5.9621.74 
Santiago Salazar273.0313150120-3.2.9621.68 
Gan Mah166.11919300101.0.9681.62 
Guy Imbeault37.1111110000.61.0002.65 
José Molina38.2395000-0.11.0001.16 
Hernando Albacete24.0337030-0.7.7002.63 
Steve Keo7.10320000.61.0002.45 
TEAM TOTALS/AVG1465.21621822759131-14.3.956 
CENTER FIELD FIELDING STATS
PlayerInnGSGPOAEDPZR 
Steve Keo1149.01281302816515.4.9832.25 
Guy Imbeault271.1303759110-1.5.9841.99 
José Molina45.149111001.01.0002.38 
TEAM TOTALS/AVG1465.21621763518614.8.984 
RIGHT FIELD FIELDING STATS
PlayerInnGSGPOAEDPZR 
José Molina1179.013513720662011.8.9911.62 
Guy Imbeault159.21624303000.31.0001.86 
Santiago Salazar86.07217010-2.1.8750.73 
Tomás Kalakay35.0456000-0.11.0001.54 
Steve Keo2.00100000.0.0000.00 
Robert Roberts4.0010000-0.7.0000.00 
TEAM TOTALS/AVG1465.21621892499309.3.989 
TEAM BATTING LEADERS
Batting AverageGeorge Robinson .329
On-Base PctDavid Seibel .413
Slugging PctDavid Seibel .582
OPSDavid Seibel .994
wOBADavid Seibel .412
GamesDavid Seibel 162
At-BatsDavid Seibel 629
RunsDavid Seibel 133
HitsDavid Seibel 204
Total BasesDavid Seibel 366
SinglesDavid Seibel 129
DoublesJosé Molina 36
TriplesSteve Keo 6
Home RunsDavid Seibel 42
RBIsDavid Seibel 129
Stolen BasesMiguel Martínez 16
Caught StealingDavid Seibel 7
WalksDavid Seibel 95
StrikeoutsMiguel Martínez 158
 
 
 
TEAM PITCHING LEADERS
ERAScott Loman 2.99
WinsScott Loman 16
LossesIván Gallardo 12
Winning PctScott Loman .842
SavesWill Stout 27
Games PitchedTony Domínguez 72
Games StartedIván Gallardo 33
Complete GamesJohn Cooper 3
ShutoutsJohn Cooper 2
Innings PitchedScott Loman 216.2
Hits AllowedIván Gallardo 236
Home Runs AllowedIván Gallardo 36
StrikeoutsScott Loman 205
Walks AllowedIván Gallardo 99
Walks per 9 IPScott Loman 1.87
Hits per 9 IPScott Loman 8.22
Strikeouts per 9 IPScott Loman 8.52
WHIPScott Loman 1.12
OAVGScott Loman 0.243
OOBPScott Loman 0.287
OSLGScott Loman 0.390
OOPSScott Loman 0.676
Powered by: Out of the Park Developments, Out of the Park Baseball, Franchise Hockey Manager
Wednesday, August 14th, 2019 - OOTP Baseball 19.9 Build 111