SHACKAMAXON LENAPE
HISTORY TEAM STATS 2026
09/26/2034
League History Index | Players | Teams | Managers | Leagues | Leaderboards | Awards | Accomplishments
ANT | APP | ATL | BRI | BRK | CHI | HOU | MEP | MIL | NO | PHI | WIL
Team Index | Draft History | Starters: Positional - Pitchers | Registers: Batters - Pitchers | Leaders: Batters - Pitchers | Transaction Log | Injury Log
SHACKAMAXON LENAPE HISTORY TEAM STATS 2026 - RECORD 87-75, .537 - FINISH 3rd - RUNS SCORED 936 - RUNS ALLOWED 860
TEAM BATTING STATS
PosPlayerAgeGGSABRH2B3BHRRBISBCSBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPSwRC+WAR
P#Carlos Árias3130010000000001.000.000.000.0000-0.1
P*Mike Campbell3244010000000001.000.000.000.0000-0.0
P David Clark28159183400020004.222.222.222.4440-0.2
P Tony Domínguez3087040000000002.000.000.000.0000-0.1
P#John Field27660101100000007.100.100.100.2000-0.1
P*Bernardo Franco228000000000000.000.000.000.00000.0
P Iván Gallardo312020372620030009.162.158.216.3740-0.5
P*Orlando Germán245010000000000.000.000.000.0000-0.0
LF António Gonzáles242863925000721111.128.143.128.2710-0.5
2B John Grondin3415815759912416923637950392131.282.381.526.9071362.8
P Adam Hone3324020000000001.000.000.000.0000-0.0
CF Guy Imbeault28201182210150039.111.227.333.56139-0.2
P*Cullen Jones286000000000000.000.000.000.00000.0
LF*Tomás Kalakay271451295039116148528940074105.320.416.6021.0181655.1
P Kwang-sub Kim2939000000000000.000.000.000.00000.0
P Jeff King3011000000000000.000.000.000.00000.0
C Bobby Krieger292853846101400106.158.347.263.610770.1
P Scott Loman3621213615100000023.139.162.167.3290-0.5
RF*Ignacio López30190183820030016.444.474.5561.0291640.2
P Sergio Luján2245020000000000.000.000.000.0000-0.0
RF*Gan Mah2414796413571282741166004526.310.375.475.8501222.6
RF*Guillermo Martínez2814595380629411220720476111.247.372.445.8161142.5
SS Miguel Martínez3015715656878137284156011355160.241.311.384.695741.3
C#Barney Maxon31572813211427011700626.318.350.394.744920.7
CF*José Molina23156153639121189365309841379121.296.377.509.8861284.4
P Bartolo Olivarez3331315436200200120.111.127.148.2750-1.1
P Carlos Placeres2273052210020000.400.400.6001.000810.0
2B Robert Roberts249989621252111021216.260.390.333.723970.4
C*George Robinson2513312948872156271878014344.320.381.428.8091142.9
P*Bruce Roughley2826264025200200022.125.122.175.2970-0.7
P*Raúl Sánchez2212020000000001.000.000.000.0000-0.0
1B David Seibel32156141577130187235561321067495.324.401.6721.0731706.7
LF*Abel Stephens2461670512300700715.171.247.214.46122-0.6
3B#Matt Stokes24106100380739615221691054107.253.349.468.8181101.8
P Will Stout3337061000000002.000.000.000.0000-0.2
3B*Ieyasu Suzuki231468639452132234167683963.335.395.421.8171191.5
P Rick Taylor254472300000013.429.500.429.9291610.1
P Esteban Valenzuela22323246611010300112.239.255.283.53815-0.3
P*Harry Wagner2319194057300600013.175.171.250.4210-0.5
P Chris Webster2823050200000002.400.400.400.800760.1
 TEAM TOTALS/AVG27.524391458566993616012884023190436406831165.282.362.470.83211627.3
TEAM PITCHING STATS
PlayerAgeWLPctGGSSVIPHERHRBBSOERAFIPWAR
*Carlos Árias31020.000300223.2271035183.804.050.3
*Mike Campbell32020.000440031.0452259136.395.57-0.2
David Clark28340.429159063.17038521485.404.141.2
Tony Domínguez30250.286870078.274301223783.434.190.8
*John Field27820.800660391.0118491235494.855.36-0.3
*Bernardo Franco22110.5008007.0631383.864.400.1
Iván Gallardo31820.80020200123.01185311441093.884.122.5
Orlando Germán24000.0005006.21020142.703.240.1
Adam Hone33120.333240028.0239211242.894.040.3
Cullen Jones28010.0006007.0121245415.4311.11-0.4
Kwang-sub Kim29320.600390137.23315419313.584.710.1
Jeff King30010.000110015.016424132.404.340.1
Scott Loman36740.63621210116.11396617361025.114.661.7
Sergio Luján22401.000450250.25632832435.685.67-0.4
Bartolo Olivarez339110.45031310170.2164103251101785.435.241.4
Carlos Placeres22830.7277303580.061204261002.252.632.2
Bruce Roughley28980.52926260136.0171751275964.964.841.7
Raúl Sánchez22130.250120019.12116510157.457.06-0.4
Will Stout33120.333370043.15229527316.025.34-0.1
Rick Taylor25110.50044022.02813311155.325.580.1
Esteban Valenzuela2212110.52232320154.2176110121011026.405.171.3
*Harry Wagner23880.50019190119.112459956744.454.841.5
Chris Webster28101.000230128.03125725258.047.25-0.7
TEAM TOTALS/AVG27.887750.537678162441452.1157579516868911804.934.8212.7
PITCHER FIELDING STATS
PlayerInnGSGPOAEDPZR 
Tony Domínguez78.207961312-0.1.9502.17 
Carlos Placeres80.0070210010.41.0001.35 
John Field91.0066514200.5.9051.88 
Sergio Luján50.204219000.31.0001.78 
Mike Campbell31.003615000.21.0001.74 
Will Stout43.10352310-0.3.8331.04 
Kwang-sub Kim37.203226000.21.0001.91 
Esteban Valenzuela154.232321731130.4.9802.79 
Bartolo Olivarez170.2313142855-1.0.8651.69 
Carlos Árias23.20264410-0.4.8893.04 
Bruce Roughley136.02626918220.8.9311.79 
Adam Hone28.002304000.11.0001.29 
Chris Webster28.002215010.71.0001.93 
Scott Loman116.12121515320.2.8701.55 
Iván Gallardo123.02020826030.31.0002.49 
Harry Wagner119.11919817010.71.0001.89 
David Clark63.191558200.3.8671.85 
Raúl Sánchez19.101222000.11.0001.86 
Jeff King15.001122100.1.8002.40 
Bernardo Franco7.00810000.01.0001.29 
Cullen Jones7.00604000.11.0005.14 
Orlando Germán6.20401000.01.0001.35 
Rick Taylor22.04421110.1.7501.23 
TEAM TOTALS/AVG1452.11626408722620213.7.940 
CATCHER FIELDING STATS
PlayerInnGSGPOAEDPZR 
George Robinson1072.1129131870701210-4.3.98734.31 
Barney Maxon298.2285127026161.5.99768.75 
Bobby Krieger81.1516773010.21.00040.00 
TEAM TOTALS/AVG1452.11621981217991317-2.6.990 
FIRST BASE FIELDING STATS
PlayerInnGSGPOAEDPZR 
David Seibel1268.014114413658341690.4.99710.28 
John Grondin183.121231829427-4.1.9799.38 
George Robinson1.00100000.0.0000.00 
TEAM TOTALS/AVG1452.11621681547928196-3.7.995 
SECOND BASE FIELDING STATS
PlayerInnGSGPOAEDPZR 
John Grondin1097.213613622641311117-22.0.9835.24 
Robert Roberts114.01422236115-1.2.9834.58 
Ieyasu Suzuki240.2254061943290.2.9815.80 
TEAM TOTALS/AVG1452.116221830954315161-23.0.983 
THIRD BASE FIELDING STATS
PlayerInnGSGPOAEDPZR 
Matt Stokes868.210010147163158-2.5.9332.18 
Ieyasu Suzuki534.1616236108146-8.0.9112.43 
Robert Roberts39.11121602-0.31.0001.60 
Miguel Martínez10.00611000.11.0001.80 
TEAM TOTALS/AVG1452.1162181852782916-10.7.926 
SHORTSTOP FIELDING STATS
PlayerInnGSGPOAEDPZR 
Miguel Martínez1341.215615625549091476.4.9885.00 
Robert Roberts76.161616301141.6.9795.42 
Ieyasu Suzuki32.00143901-0.51.0003.38 
Guy Imbeault2.10201000.01.0003.86 
TEAM TOTALS/AVG1452.1162188274530101627.5.988 
LEFT FIELD FIELDING STATS
PlayerInnGSGPOAEDPZR 
Tomás Kalakay1076.0129130179440-9.6.9791.53 
Gan Mah304.2304751200-1.51.0001.57 
Abel Stephens30.00124000-0.11.0001.20 
António Gonzáles38.23680000.51.0001.86 
Guillermo Martínez2.00100000.0.0000.00 
José Molina1.00100000.0.0000.00 
TEAM TOTALS/AVG1452.1162197242640-10.7.984 
CENTER FIELD FIELDING STATS
PlayerInnGSGPOAEDPZR 
José Molina1353.2153154292541-1.6.9871.97 
Abel Stephens55.26810000-0.91.0001.62 
António Gonzáles27.02650000.61.0001.67 
Guy Imbeault11.0132000-0.71.0001.64 
Guillermo Martínez5.0031000-0.01.0001.80 
TEAM TOTALS/AVG1452.1162174310541-2.6.987 
RIGHT FIELD FIELDING STATS
PlayerInnGSGPOAEDPZR 
Guillermo Martínez850.095991618019.51.0001.79 
Gan Mah577.066711084304.3.9741.75 
Tomás Kalakay3.20310000.01.0002.45 
António Gonzáles9.01220000.01.0002.00 
Guy Imbeault3.00210000.01.0003.00 
José Molina7.00220000.71.0002.57 
Abel Stephens2.20200000.0.0000.00 
TEAM TOTALS/AVG1452.1162181275123114.6.990 
TEAM BATTING LEADERS
Batting AverageDavid Seibel .324
On-Base PctTomás Kalakay .416
Slugging PctDavid Seibel .672
OPSDavid Seibel 1.073
wOBADavid Seibel .437
GamesJohn Grondin 158
At-BatsJosé Molina 639
RunsDavid Seibel 130
HitsJosé Molina 189
Total BasesDavid Seibel 388
SinglesGeorge Robinson 120
DoublesTomás Kalakay 48
TriplesJohn Grondin 6
Home RunsDavid Seibel 56
RBIsDavid Seibel 132
Stolen BasesMiguel Martínez 11
Caught StealingJosé Molina 13
WalksJohn Grondin 92
StrikeoutsMiguel Martínez 160
 
 
 
TEAM PITCHING LEADERS
ERABartolo Olivarez 5.43
WinsEsteban Valenzuela 12
LossesBartolo Olivarez 11
Winning PctBartolo Olivarez .450
SavesCarlos Placeres 35
Games PitchedTony Domínguez 87
Games StartedEsteban Valenzuela 32
Complete GamesHarry Wagner 2
ShutoutsCarlos Árias 0
Innings PitchedBartolo Olivarez 170.2
Hits AllowedEsteban Valenzuela 176
Home Runs AllowedBartolo Olivarez 25
StrikeoutsBartolo Olivarez 178
Walks AllowedBartolo Olivarez 110
Walks per 9 IPBartolo Olivarez 5.80
Hits per 9 IPBartolo Olivarez 8.65
Strikeouts per 9 IPBartolo Olivarez 9.39
WHIPBartolo Olivarez 1.61
OAVGBartolo Olivarez 0.253
OOBPBartolo Olivarez 0.368
OSLGBartolo Olivarez 0.434
OOPSBartolo Olivarez 0.802
Powered by: Out of the Park Developments, Out of the Park Baseball, Franchise Hockey Manager
Wednesday, August 14th, 2019 - OOTP Baseball 19.9 Build 111