SHACKAMAXON LENAPE
HISTORY TEAM STATS 2027
09/26/2034
League History Index | Players | Teams | Managers | Leagues | Leaderboards | Awards | Accomplishments
ANT | APP | ATL | BRI | BRK | CHI | HOU | MEP | MIL | NO | PHI | WIL
Team Index | Draft History | Starters: Positional - Pitchers | Registers: Batters - Pitchers | Leaders: Batters - Pitchers | Transaction Log | Injury Log
SHACKAMAXON LENAPE HISTORY TEAM STATS 2027 - RECORD 64-98, .395 - FINISH 4th - RUNS SCORED 803 - RUNS ALLOWED 985
TEAM BATTING STATS
PosPlayerAgeGGSABRH2B3BHRRBISBCSBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPSwRC+WAR
2B#Jesús Álvarez221059638356124226246614347.324.394.428.8221193.0
CF*Benjamin Anderson23332711413216131730227.184.208.333.54229-0.7
P#Carlos Árias3220020100000000.500.500.5001.00075-0.0
CF*Juan Arroyo2312576362561122431461211684.309.346.508.8551161.3
P Dane Beck2414142901000200017.034.034.034.0690-0.6
P*Gary Coleman258141200000011.500.600.5001.1002110.0
RF*Bartolo Crespo2540138014234062600521.287.345.563.9071250.6
P Tony Domínguez3135020000000001.000.000.000.0000-0.1
P#John Field2833470200020003.286.286.286.5718-0.1
P Mike Fisher254110000000001.000.000.000.0000-0.1
2B Daniel Fowler234020000000000.000.000.000.0000-0.0
P*Bernardo Franco2350031100110001.333.3331.3331.6673060.1
P*Orlando Germán2512430000000001.000.000.000.0000-0.1
RF Lawrence Gould3153351482639711021401449.264.331.527.8581181.1
1B John Grondin3516115762992173292291002286164.275.365.466.8311131.5
C Tabito Hayashi221000000000000.000.000.000.00000.0
P#Carlos Hidalgo215010000000000.000.000.000.0000-0.0
P Adam Hone3422020000000000.000.000.000.0000-0.1
LF*Tomás Kalakay281481385239014542125870083127.277.383.505.8881282.3
1B*Koto Kichida232251000000020.000.286.000.28613-0.0
P Kwang-sub Kim3077020000000002.000.000.000.0000-0.0
P Jeff King3151091310000004.333.333.444.7781000.0
SS*Jonathan Locker2473562062854140019421429.262.322.330.652660.1
P Joseph Macaluso397791310030003.333.333.444.77844-0.1
RF*Gan Mah2554481942151122627011212.263.305.438.743860.6
3B Basz Marievska234271200000012.286.375.286.661850.0
LF*Guillermo Martínez2950158921277039101531.303.410.483.8931380.7
SS Miguel Martínez315450170193592313542352.206.315.335.65059-0.0
P*Chris Mason2511000000000000.000.000.000.00000.0
C#Barney Maxon323418827143021300523.171.218.280.49920-0.5
CF*José Molina24120118477871483151359145790.310.389.478.8671233.1
P Bartolo Olivarez3424245236001400023.115.115.173.2880-0.7
P Ambroz Ondra3317000000000000.000.000.000.00000.0
3B#Esteban Ordóńez31421065215400910413.231.296.292.58853-0.3
3B*Tae-sang Pak2271471973155143124302359.279.362.396.7581020.8
P Hun-ho Pang25191938411110600011.289.282.368.65036-0.2
P Carlos Placeres2365041100000003.250.250.250.5000-0.2
C Anthony Powers26551899111942110001024.192.264.303.56736-0.5
SS Robert Roberts2599442172871101128112521.327.392.396.7881121.6
C*George Robinson26143126482651632411177005548.338.409.461.8701324.3
P Manuel Robles2216000000000000.000.000.000.00000.0
P#John Ryan2329294348100400210.186.234.209.4430-0.4
P*Raúl Sánchez2338030100000001.333.333.333.66700.0
CF*Abel Stephens255014851221302610920.247.316.353.66965-0.1
3B#Matt Stokes2566602374052721139003473.219.319.405.724860.1
2B*Ieyasu Suzuki2415312649656143213350874989.288.370.361.731950.9
P Rick Taylor26338203510000019.250.286.300.58623-0.1
P Qing-hua Tso3233335758000600223.140.183.140.3240-0.7
P Esteban Valenzuela2318182124000400012.190.190.190.3810-0.3
 TEAM TOTALS/AVG26.623811458566180315643023614877342235931231.276.351.421.77110016.1
TEAM PITCHING STATS
PlayerAgeWLPctGGSSVIPHERHRBBSOERAFIPWAR
*Carlos Árias32220.500200026.1361839286.153.850.4
Dane Beck24570.4171414080.0106571432356.416.22-0.1
*Gary Coleman25110.50081014.01071934.506.34-0.1
Tony Domínguez31320.600350035.03421412355.404.210.4
*John Field28140.200334146.15630911295.836.01-0.3
Mike Fisher25000.0004107.0960247.713.840.1
*Bernardo Franco23220.500500054.17340435526.634.730.2
Orlando Germán25030.000124020.0312056139.006.40-0.2
Carlos Hidalgo21000.0005007.214711048.227.09-0.2
Adam Hone34000.000220125.13417311266.044.130.3
Kwang-sub Kim30260.250770576.28539624664.583.851.1
Jeff King31220.500510068.0103541424287.156.48-1.0
Joseph Macaluso39160.14377038.05827510166.395.200.3
*Chris Mason25101.00011008.0141225613.507.32-0.2
Bartolo Olivarez34590.35724240149.11597523671394.525.181.4
*Ambroz Ondra33101.000170014.11251973.145.51-0.1
Hun-ho Pang25960.60019190118.0146651746734.965.680.5
Carlos Placeres23450.4446503268.25420419912.622.592.0
Manuel Robles22010.000160016.23624211912.966.16-0.2
John Ryan239100.47429290170.01787617771204.024.872.2
Raúl Sánchez23040.000380143.26434179317.017.96-1.3
Rick Taylor26330.500338088.0104471343774.815.260.3
Qing-hua Tso329150.37533330180.024412035431276.005.531.0
Esteban Valenzuela234100.2861818073.110470847578.595.440.5
TEAM TOTALS/AVG27.464980.395641162401428.2176489120857110765.615.266.9
PITCHER FIELDING STATS
PlayerInnGSGPOAEDPZR 
Kwang-sub Kim76.207357000.41.0001.41 
Carlos Placeres68.20655420-0.7.8181.18 
Jeff King68.0051111002-0.11.0002.78 
Bernardo Franco54.10496911-0.2.9382.48 
Raúl Sánchez43.203723000.71.0001.03 
Rick Taylor88.0833713040.51.0002.05 
Qing-hua Tso180.033331731012.11.0002.40 
Tony Domínguez35.00322410-0.8.8571.54 
John Field46.14305310-0.3.8891.55 
John Ryan170.029291321011.51.0001.80 
Bartolo Olivarez149.124241330151.0.9772.59 
Carlos Árias26.10201500-0.31.0002.05 
Adam Hone25.102006000.21.0002.13 
Hun-ho Pang118.019191521110.2.9732.75 
Manuel Robles16.20161010-0.4.5000.54 
Esteban Valenzuela73.11616620100.1.9633.19 
Ambroz Ondra14.101523000.11.0003.14 
Dane Beck80.01414714020.51.0002.36 
Orlando Germán20.041210100.1.5000.45 
Chris Mason8.001001000.01.0001.13 
Gary Coleman14.0180400-0.41.0002.57 
Joseph Macaluso38.0774810-0.7.9232.84 
Carlos Hidalgo7.20500000.0.0000.00 
Mike Fisher7.0140010-0.5.0000.00 
TEAM TOTALS/AVG1428.216062212321712173.1.966 
CATCHER FIELDING STATS
PlayerInnGSGPOAEDPZR 
George Robinson1079.112613381480107-2.1.98937.41 
Barney Maxon185.11832171910-0.3.99433.33 
Anthony Powers161.118221371720-0.5.98737.50 
Tabito Hayashi1.00100000.0.0000.00 
Guillermo Martínez1.2010000-0.1.0000.00 
TEAM TOTALS/AVG1428.21621891122106137-3.0.990 
FIRST BASE FIELDING STATS
PlayerInnGSGPOAEDPZR 
John Grondin1377.2157157155012215190-8.3.99110.92 
Tae-sang Pak26.03336105-0.41.00012.81 
Koto Kichida14.022121020.21.0008.36 
Jesús Álvarez2.00120000.01.0009.00 
Esteban Ordóńez1.00100000.0.0000.00 
George Robinson8.00171000.11.0009.00 
TEAM TOTALS/AVG1428.2162165160712515197-8.4.991 
SECOND BASE FIELDING STATS
PlayerInnGSGPOAEDPZR 
Jesús Álvarez733.288901663277892.6.9866.05 
Ieyasu Suzuki572.26772121241973-2.5.9765.69 
Robert Roberts54.24161221060.41.0005.43 
Jonathan Locker14.0083211-0.4.8333.21 
Esteban Ordóńez29.03571014-1.3.9445.28 
Tae-sang Pak12.0052501-0.41.0005.25 
Daniel Fowler6.20412000.01.0004.05 
Miguel Martínez5.00202010.01.0003.60 
Anthony Powers1.00101000.01.0009.00 
TEAM TOTALS/AVG1428.216220331261118175-1.6.981 
THIRD BASE FIELDING STATS
PlayerInnGSGPOAEDPZR 
Matt Stokes516.06062211241612-3.5.9012.53 
Ieyasu Suzuki379.04444186454-2.6.9431.95 
Tae-sang Pak350.042433378370.7.9742.85 
Jesús Álvarez83.1816817131.6.9622.70 
Esteban Ordóńez71.061511500-0.11.0002.03 
Basz Marievska18.02407000.21.0003.50 
Robert Roberts6.20402010.11.0002.70 
Jonathan Locker2.2021110-0.5.6676.75 
Miguel Martínez2.00100000.0.0000.00 
TEAM TOTALS/AVG1428.2162191823082627-4.0.938 
SHORTSTOP FIELDING STATS
PlayerInnGSGPOAEDPZR 
Jonathan Locker469.05657911871522.8.9965.33 
Miguel Martínez418.05050761542502.4.9914.95 
Robert Roberts352.14046711415393.4.9775.42 
Ieyasu Suzuki153.015252957314-0.9.9665.06 
Tae-sang Pak12.20712010.01.0002.13 
Jesús Álvarez9.20423010.51.0004.66 
Esteban Ordóńez14.0133611-0.4.9005.79 
TEAM TOTALS/AVG1428.2162192273550121587.8.986 
LEFT FIELD FIELDING STATS
PlayerInnGSGPOAEDPZR 
Tomás Kalakay1176.11381401911161-12.5.9711.55 
Guillermo Martínez122.0121520100-0.11.0001.55 
Abel Stephens24.21880001.31.0002.92 
Juan Arroyo58.277110000.61.0001.69 
Bartolo Crespo19.0233000-0.01.0001.42 
Jesús Álvarez5.0021000-0.01.0001.80 
Lawrence Gould17.0222000-0.01.0001.06 
José Molina6.00200000.0.0000.00 
TEAM TOTALS/AVG1428.21621792361261-10.7.976 
CENTER FIELD FIELDING STATS
PlayerInnGSGPOAEDPZR 
José Molina720.18587150710-0.6.9941.96 
Juan Arroyo325.1354258100-7.11.0001.63 
Benjamin Anderson224.0272853101-1.21.0002.17 
Abel Stephens77.081217000-0.41.0001.99 
Bartolo Crespo47.0579000-0.21.0001.72 
Guillermo Martínez20.2140000-0.7.0000.00 
Tae-sang Pak14.1141000-0.01.0000.63 
TEAM TOTALS/AVG1428.2162184288911-10.2.997 
RIGHT FIELD FIELDING STATS
PlayerInnGSGPOAEDPZR 
Gan Mah404.24849623305.8.9561.45 
Juan Arroyo306.03442585010.51.0001.85 
Lawrence Gould284.03334392103.0.9761.30 
José Molina278.23233603101.8.9842.03 
Abel Stephens66.15119110-0.6.9091.36 
Bartolo Crespo58.06980000.71.0001.24 
Guillermo Martínez18.02341000.01.0002.50 
Tae-sang Pak10.01210000.01.0000.90 
Tomás Kalakay3.00100000.0.0000.00 
TEAM TOTALS/AVG1428.2161184241156111.3.977 
TEAM BATTING LEADERS
Batting AverageGeorge Robinson .338
On-Base PctGeorge Robinson .409
Slugging PctTomás Kalakay .505
OPSTomás Kalakay .888
wOBAGeorge Robinson .384
GamesJohn Grondin 161
At-BatsJohn Grondin 629
RunsJohn Grondin 92
HitsJohn Grondin 173
Total BasesJohn Grondin 293
SinglesGeorge Robinson 127
DoublesTomás Kalakay 42
TriplesJesús Álvarez 6
Home RunsJohn Grondin 29
RBIsJohn Grondin 100
Stolen BasesIeyasu Suzuki 8
Caught StealingIeyasu Suzuki 7
WalksJohn Grondin 86
StrikeoutsJohn Grondin 164
 
 
 
TEAM PITCHING LEADERS
ERAJohn Ryan 4.02
WinsHun-ho Pang 9
LossesQing-hua Tso 15
Winning PctJohn Ryan .474
SavesCarlos Placeres 32
Games PitchedKwang-sub Kim 77
Games StartedQing-hua Tso 33
Complete GamesHun-ho Pang 3
ShutoutsCarlos Árias 0
Innings PitchedQing-hua Tso 180.0
Hits AllowedQing-hua Tso 244
Home Runs AllowedQing-hua Tso 35
StrikeoutsBartolo Olivarez 139
Walks AllowedJohn Ryan 77
Walks per 9 IPQing-hua Tso 2.15
Hits per 9 IPJohn Ryan 9.42
Strikeouts per 9 IPJohn Ryan 6.35
WHIPJohn Ryan 1.50
OAVGJohn Ryan 0.277
OOBPJohn Ryan 0.356
OSLGJohn Ryan 0.415
OOPSJohn Ryan 0.771
Powered by: Out of the Park Developments, Out of the Park Baseball, Franchise Hockey Manager
Wednesday, August 14th, 2019 - OOTP Baseball 19.9 Build 111