SHACKAMAXON LENAPE
HISTORY TEAM STATS 2023
09/26/2034
League History Index | Players | Teams | Managers | Leagues | Leaderboards | Awards | Accomplishments
ANT | APP | ATL | BRI | BRK | CHI | HOU | MEP | MIL | NO | PHI | WIL
Team Index | Draft History | Starters: Positional - Pitchers | Registers: Batters - Pitchers | Leaders: Batters - Pitchers | Transaction Log | Injury Log
SHACKAMAXON LENAPE HISTORY TEAM STATS 2023 - RECORD 76-86, .469 - FINISH 3rd - RUNS SCORED 778 - RUNS ALLOWED 874
TEAM BATTING STATS
PosPlayerAgeGGSABRH2B3BHRRBISBCSBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPSwRC+WAR
P Donald Allen3442020000000002.000.000.000.0000-0.0
SS Alberto Andrés25361569817601900225.246.278.377.655680.1
P#Orlando Apodaca2878082100010003.125.125.125.2500-0.0
P#Javier Caballero2615010000000000.000.000.000.0000-0.0
C*Jorge Clemente3095682512863143732002955.251.329.414.743910.8
P#Rubén Díaz2512000000000000.000.000.000.0000-0.0
LF*Sherman Evanoff341571565579114832240112219769.266.378.546.9231434.7
P#John Field2466041110000002.250.250.500.750870.0
P*Joshua Fullen3225000000000000.000.000.000.00000.0
P Iván Gallardo28333356310200400019.179.193.214.4070-0.8
RF*Monte Goss337853224296483018221834.286.346.348.69488-0.2
2B John Grondin31117117435891331243792647793.306.411.6071.0181615.0
P Elder Guzman3323040000000002.000.000.000.0000-0.1
LF Bartolo Hernández28631610012243141312329.240.262.410.67271-0.2
P*Don Herring293514232100020007.043.083.043.1270-0.4
3B*Qi-zhen Huang2914410339555891612062017067.225.343.423.7651001.6
P*John Kautz3161173000000000111.000.032.000.0320-0.8
CF*Steve Keo2915413450876135306957498059.266.367.402.7691073.3
C Bobby Krieger26108662453655121320114251.224.340.318.659730.4
3B Marcel LaBelle2914694399449223312560633122.231.289.393.682760.4
P Scott Loman3333335112100400227.039.074.059.1330-1.3
P Tony Lozano2922030100000001.333.333.333.667790.1
P Joseph Macaluso3534345727500400323.123.164.211.3740-0.9
SS Miguel Martínez27158146637921523221771321135171.239.287.375.662711.6
1B Toshinobu Mizutani29892013412289121500420.209.236.336.57238-0.6
P Juan Morrales3188151210020007.133.133.200.3330-0.2
CF#Pete O'Bryan273010000000000.000.000.000.0000-0.0
P Ambroz Ondra2946030000000003.000.000.000.0000-0.1
RF Igor Overdevest27351877519501700520.247.289.351.64062-0.3
3B Víctor Paz2766181510020014.278.350.333.683900.1
RF*Ramiro Ramírez2450361442844141525941526.306.391.521.9111410.9
RF Tony Reyes2853250610201432616.200.286.300.58659-0.1
C*George Robinson22302810916375011100914.339.390.413.8031200.7
1B David Seibel291591475478413813033909164115.252.329.457.7861042.0
RF*Forrest Spracklin27107314710150046.226.314.355.669810.1
P*Joshua Stoker2969040100020001.250.250.250.500290.0
P Chris Webster2523234314100200014.093.091.116.2070-0.8
1B Ning-qing Yang27310323910131138.281.361.406.7671090.2
RF*Cheung Ying24986425846681211431613823.264.357.481.8371212.3
P Tsumich Yoshida2728030000000002.000.000.000.0000-0.1
 TEAM TOTALS/AVG28.524731458552877813672622920975676466411151.247.328.419.7479717.6
TEAM PITCHING STATS
PlayerAgeWLPctGGSSVIPHERHRBBSOERAFIPWAR
Donald Allen34230.400420042.15523716174.895.58-0.3
Orlando Apodaca28830.727780280.06939954304.395.86-0.8
Javier Caballero26000.000150017.02113315186.886.48-0.3
Rubén Díaz25000.000120014.221816104.914.060.2
*John Field24430.571660173.260341224404.155.28-0.2
*Joshua Fullen32220.500250028.13624420157.625.99-0.3
Iván Gallardo281590.62533330183.019610632821585.215.301.2
Elder Guzman33120.333230127.232241014227.818.26-1.0
*Don Herring29620.7503514090.187411344554.085.490.1
John Kautz315140.26361170143.11548218671155.154.701.2
Scott Loman339130.40933330192.019410734702085.024.513.0
Tony Lozano29010.000220023.12822317138.496.05-0.3
Joseph Macaluso356160.27334340207.124511127581774.824.064.3
Juan Morrales31120.33388036.155381019169.417.57-0.6
*Ambroz Ondra29220.500460047.04615219252.874.070.5
*Joshua Stoker29550.5006903676.27131626783.643.311.5
Chris Webster251080.55623230138.21267011881034.544.651.9
Tsumich Yoshida27010.000280028.0362291097.077.92-0.9
TEAM TOTALS/AVG29.376860.469653162401449.2153281021164911095.034.999.2
PITCHER FIELDING STATS
PlayerInnGSGPOAEDPZR 
Orlando Apodaca80.0078215011.71.0001.91 
Joshua Stoker76.2069513020.71.0002.11 
John Field73.2066216030.21.0002.20 
John Kautz143.11761143021-0.2.9572.76 
Ambroz Ondra47.004647000.11.0002.11 
Donald Allen42.104236000.11.0001.91 
Don Herring90.11435214110.7.9411.59 
Joseph Macaluso207.13434183730-0.5.9482.39 
Iván Gallardo183.03333173111-0.6.9802.36 
Scott Loman192.03333132623-0.2.9511.83 
Tsumich Yoshida28.002825000.11.0002.25 
Joshua Fullen28.10251610-0.4.8752.22 
Elder Guzman27.202308000.11.0002.60 
Chris Webster138.223231213110.2.9621.62 
Tony Lozano23.102234000.61.0002.70 
Javier Caballero17.001512100.0.7501.59 
Rubén Díaz14.201203000.01.0001.84 
Juan Morrales36.18843010.01.0001.73 
TEAM TOTALS/AVG1449.216265310323912142.4.966 
CATCHER FIELDING STATS
PlayerInnGSGPOAEDPZR 
Bobby Krieger633.0668449538251.2.99635.19 
Jorge Clemente569.268704553282-1.7.98428.89 
George Robinson247.02828191952-1.3.97628.57 
TEAM TOTALS/AVG1449.2162182114179159-1.8.988 
FIRST BASE FIELDING STATS
PlayerInnGSGPOAEDPZR 
David Seibel1188.21471501197103131126.2.9909.84 
Toshinobu Mizutani70.002878329-1.0.97610.41 
Qi-zhen Huang143.21521156103180.1.98210.40 
Ning-qing Yang40.1014490060.41.00010.93 
Jorge Clemente1.00130000.01.00027.00 
Bobby Krieger1.0011010-0.5.5009.00 
Marcel LaBelle5.00160010.01.00010.80 
TEAM TOTALS/AVG1449.21622161490116191465.2.988 
SECOND BASE FIELDING STATS
PlayerInnGSGPOAEDPZR 
John Grondin995.21171172043441581-7.1.9734.95 
Marcel LaBelle285.23044681005341.5.9715.29 
Toshinobu Mizutani149.1152234590161.61.0005.60 
Miguel Martínez13.10636030.11.0006.07 
Alberto Andrés2.10211010.01.0007.71 
Ning-qing Yang1.10200000.0.0000.00 
Steve Keo2.0011010-0.4.5004.50 
TEAM TOTALS/AVG1449.216219431151021135-4.3.975 
THIRD BASE FIELDING STATS
PlayerInnGSGPOAEDPZR 
Qi-zhen Huang780.1889950147691.9.9702.27 
Marcel LaBelle542.1626841113693.3.9632.56 
Alberto Andrés51.06779000.91.0002.82 
Víctor Paz52.0661014200.1.9234.15 
Jorge Clemente5.00401000.11.0001.80 
Toshinobu Mizutani4.10400000.0.0000.00 
Miguel Martínez6.00300000.0.0000.00 
Ning-qing Yang8.20303100.1.7503.12 
TEAM TOTALS/AVG1449.216219410828715186.4.963 
SHORTSTOP FIELDING STATS
PlayerInnGSGPOAEDPZR 
Miguel Martínez1285.2146147261435610611.8.9914.87 
Alberto Andrés81.19102026390.3.9395.09 
Toshinobu Mizutani53.059101519-0.4.9624.25 
Marcel LaBelle26.225411010.11.0005.06 
Ning-qing Yang3.00100000.0.0000.00 
TEAM TOTALS/AVG1449.21621722954871012511.8.987 
LEFT FIELD FIELDING STATS
PlayerInnGSGPOAEDPZR 
Sherman Evanoff1280.0156157243621-2.0.9921.75 
Bartolo Hernández65.1127110002.01.0001.52 
Igor Overdevest32.211160000.01.0001.65 
Cheung Ying43.231031001.31.0000.82 
Tony Reyes10.00420000.01.0001.80 
Steve Keo6.00200000.0.0000.00 
Monte Goss1.00100000.0.0000.00 
Ramiro Ramírez9.0111000-0.71.0001.00 
Ning-qing Yang2.00110000.71.0004.50 
TEAM TOTALS/AVG1449.21622142677211.3.993 
CENTER FIELD FIELDING STATS
PlayerInnGSGPOAEDPZR 
Steve Keo1168.113413832163012.4.9912.52 
Ramiro Ramírez134.1151624110-3.8.9621.67 
Monte Goss46.141014100-0.91.0002.91 
Cheung Ying63.079120001.81.0001.71 
Tony Reyes26.225100000.51.0003.38 
Bartolo Hernández6.0041000-0.01.0001.50 
Pete O'Bryan5.00200000.0.0000.00 
TEAM TOTALS/AVG1449.21621843828409.9.990 
RIGHT FIELD FIELDING STATS
PlayerInnGSGPOAEDPZR 
Cheung Ying455.15457881205.0.9781.76 
Monte Goss404.1495559420-2.9.9691.40 
Bartolo Hernández149.2152431400-1.51.0002.10 
Ramiro Ramírez173.22023291010.51.0001.55 
Igor Overdevest149.2172119100-0.71.0001.20 
Tony Reyes34.201461000.61.0001.82 
Forrest Spracklin66.078100001.31.0001.36 
Sherman Evanoff7.0032000-0.01.0002.57 
Steve Keo6.00200000.0.0000.00 
Ning-qing Yang1.00200000.0.0000.00 
Pete O'Bryan1.00100000.0.0000.00 
George Robinson1.10100000.0.0000.00 
TEAM TOTALS/AVG1449.216221124412412.3.985 
TEAM BATTING LEADERS
Batting AverageJohn Grondin .306
On-Base PctJohn Grondin .411
Slugging PctJohn Grondin .607
OPSJohn Grondin 1.018
wOBAJohn Grondin .421
GamesDavid Seibel 159
At-BatsMiguel Martínez 637
RunsMiguel Martínez 92
HitsMiguel Martínez 152
Total BasesSherman Evanoff 304
SinglesMiguel Martínez 101
DoublesSherman Evanoff 32
TriplesSteve Keo 6
Home RunsSherman Evanoff 40
RBIsSherman Evanoff 112
Stolen BasesMiguel Martínez 32
Caught StealingMiguel Martínez 11
WalksSherman Evanoff 97
StrikeoutsMiguel Martínez 171
 
 
 
TEAM PITCHING LEADERS
ERAJoseph Macaluso 4.82
WinsIván Gallardo 15
LossesJoseph Macaluso 16
Winning PctIván Gallardo .625
SavesJoshua Stoker 36
Games PitchedOrlando Apodaca 78
Games StartedJoseph Macaluso 34
Complete GamesJoseph Macaluso 2
ShutoutsDonald Allen 0
Innings PitchedJoseph Macaluso 207.1
Hits AllowedJoseph Macaluso 245
Home Runs AllowedScott Loman 34
StrikeoutsScott Loman 208
Walks AllowedChris Webster 88
Walks per 9 IPJoseph Macaluso 2.52
Hits per 9 IPScott Loman 9.09
Strikeouts per 9 IPScott Loman 9.75
WHIPScott Loman 1.38
OAVGScott Loman 0.264
OOBPScott Loman 0.330
OSLGIván Gallardo 0.456
OOPSScott Loman 0.801
Powered by: Out of the Park Developments, Out of the Park Baseball, Franchise Hockey Manager
Wednesday, August 14th, 2019 - OOTP Baseball 19.9 Build 111