SHACKAMAXON LENAPE
HISTORY TEAM STATS 2028
09/26/2034
League History Index | Players | Teams | Managers | Leagues | Leaderboards | Awards | Accomplishments
ANT | APP | ATL | BRI | BRK | CHI | HOU | MEP | MIL | NO | PHI | WIL
Team Index | Draft History | Starters: Positional - Pitchers | Registers: Batters - Pitchers | Leaders: Batters - Pitchers | Transaction Log | Injury Log
SHACKAMAXON LENAPE HISTORY TEAM STATS 2028 - RECORD 73-89, .451 - FINISH 4th - RUNS SCORED 844 - RUNS ALLOWED 922
TEAM BATTING STATS
PosPlayerAgeGGSABRH2B3BHRRBISBCSBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPSwRC+WAR
2B#Jesús Álvarez2361572332661135025301327.262.309.361.670660.1
CF*Benjamin Anderson241561556311021833463212619852159.290.346.515.8611102.1
LF*Juan Arroyo241301275316914038612785416114.264.297.426.72275-0.7
C Jorge Flores23363211911292051400819.244.287.387.67364-0.2
3B Ramón González26221253118113630624.151.233.377.61143-0.5
RF Lawrence Gould3235179517196061350831.200.262.453.715650.0
1B John Grondin364141161193541527001452.217.289.348.63759-1.1
DH*Tomás Kalakay2915615360397173395291061180166.287.379.512.8911232.6
1B*Koto Kichida244733134173320717001430.246.318.418.73579-0.5
LF Jae-chun Kim284939143163353422201369.231.304.392.695710.2
SS*Jonathan Locker2513311140953109195449634260.267.339.367.706811.3
3B Basz Marievska246070210020013.286.375.429.8041080.0
RF*José Molina251461455399113519613470074114.250.343.380.723861.3
3B*Tae-sang Pak2314914150680133288228515477156.263.367.480.8481132.9
C Anthony Powers271281134437011924114640040108.269.333.422.755851.1
2B Robert Roberts26115214630021013.286.318.429.747860.1
C*George Robinson27312810512316022200106.295.359.410.768970.4
P#John Ryan241000000000000.000.000.000.00000.0
2B*Ieyasu Suzuki2513612752387170247453998587.325.420.421.8411213.3
1B Ben Turner2399863404097201133913243.285.348.359.70682-0.5
3B Tzu-hsia Wang21363614522409061900749.276.327.462.789930.4
 TEAM TOTALS/AVG25.716091458574184415562975516981078305931320.271.344.430.7749412.4
TEAM PITCHING STATS
PlayerAgeWLPctGGSSVIPHERHRBBSOERAFIPWAR
*Alejandro Báez247110.38926260141.01467416531204.724.812.4
Dane Beck25000.000170027.228636201.954.410.3
Leonard Christopher22101.000150221.0261119104.714.750.2
Todd Davis24040.00044013.13221511614.1710.25-0.5
Tony Domínguez32301.000560171.26328824583.524.550.7
Héctor Estrada26310.750370236.24221615375.154.970.2
*Bernardo Franco24010.0003003.15415110.8011.60-0.2
Orlando Germán26000.00040011.01220161.642.980.3
Gregory Griffith25130.25044017.02520214510.597.04-0.1
Kwang-sub Kim31310.750350247.05627816345.175.52-0.0
Scott Loman38060.00088030.056427161412.607.80-0.4
Sergio Luján24230.4003201434.23219314314.934.520.3
Hun-ho Pang268110.42125250163.01738716811074.805.361.8
Emílio Pérez24750.58323170114.2138712549565.577.12-0.8
Brian Powell25220.50077041.25033933247.137.90-0.5
*Dylan Robison29320.60066031.0422739237.844.540.6
*Edgardo Rodríguez29220.500650051.250251124664.355.290.1
John Ryan2411150.42335350214.225811520841694.824.544.2
Juan Santiago22000.0001103.2440229.824.350.1
Rick Taylor27610.8574601101.110746850594.095.140.3
Qing-hua Tso338150.34834290164.222511340391426.185.960.7
Esteban Valenzuela24340.4296401655.15432539495.205.160.2
*Joe Younger23320.600340246.14132437416.225.48-0.0
TEAM TOTALS/AVG26.473890.451581162401442.1166586020163110805.375.459.7
PITCHER FIELDING STATS
PlayerInnGSGPOAEDPZR 
Esteban Valenzuela55.10595812-0.6.9292.11 
Tony Domínguez71.2054510241.1.8821.88 
Edgardo Rodríguez51.205458000.41.0002.26 
Rick Taylor101.10451222010.51.0003.02 
Héctor Estrada36.20361410-0.3.8331.23 
John Ryan214.23535193542-0.8.9312.26 
Qing-hua Tso164.2293451822-0.6.9201.26 
Kwang-sub Kim47.003201400-0.01.0002.68 
Sergio Luján34.203136000.31.0002.34 
Joe Younger46.103117020.41.0001.55 
Alejandro Báez141.02626919120.5.9661.79 
Hun-ho Pang163.025251723130.2.9762.21 
Emílio Pérez114.21622813000.71.0001.65 
Dane Beck27.201725000.31.0002.28 
Leonard Christopher21.001532000.11.0002.14 
Scott Loman30.08813000.21.0001.20 
Brian Powell41.27723000.21.0001.08 
Dylan Robison31.06614010.71.0001.45 
Todd Davis13.14401000.11.0000.67 
Orlando Germán11.00402000.11.0001.64 
Gregory Griffith17.04413000.11.0002.12 
Bernardo Franco3.10201000.11.0002.70 
Juan Santiago3.21101000.01.0002.45 
TEAM TOTALS/AVG1442.116155210021212193.6.963 
CATCHER FIELDING STATS
PlayerInnGSGPOAEDPZR 
Anthony Powers1038.111312580360514-1.1.99428.97 
George Robinson223.028281661221-0.4.98925.00 
Jorge Flores181.0212115515021.21.00044.44 
TEAM TOTALS/AVG1442.1162174112487717-0.3.994 
FIRST BASE FIELDING STATS
PlayerInnGSGPOAEDPZR 
Ben Turner620.07273679521086-3.2.98710.61 
Koto Kichida312.1334435626442-3.4.99011.01 
John Grondin360.0414139222338-5.2.99310.35 
Tae-sang Pak143.01621153103260.2.98210.26 
Jae-chun Kim2.00220000.01.0009.00 
Jorge Flores2.00121000.11.00013.50 
Basz Marievska3.00140020.01.00012.00 
TEAM TOTALS/AVG1442.1162183158811120194-11.4.988 
SECOND BASE FIELDING STATS
PlayerInnGSGPOAEDPZR 
Ieyasu Suzuki1111.01271292004609118-1.6.9875.35 
Jesús Álvarez254.03030561154281.0.9776.06 
Jonathan Locker40.137918040.41.0006.02 
Robert Roberts25.027610020.21.0005.76 
Tae-sang Pak9.00444030.11.0008.00 
Ben Turner3.00213020.01.00012.00 
TEAM TOTALS/AVG1442.1162179276610131570.2.986 
THIRD BASE FIELDING STATS
PlayerInnGSGPOAEDPZR 
Tae-sang Pak713.28084361346100.2.9662.14 
Tzu-hsia Wang306.136361366240.1.9752.32 
Jesús Álvarez219.026266431111.5.9802.01 
Jorge Flores108.2111551923-2.4.9231.99 
Ramón González59.0775430-2.9.7501.37 
Jonathan Locker13.2151210-0.4.7501.98 
Basz Marievska13.00505020.21.0003.46 
Robert Roberts9.01101000.01.0001.00 
TEAM TOTALS/AVG1442.1162179662741530-3.7.958 
SHORTSTOP FIELDING STATS
PlayerInnGSGPOAEDPZR 
Jonathan Locker969.01071251893358906.9.9854.87 
Tae-sang Pak342.2444564139342-1.1.9855.33 
Ben Turner61.061392517-0.8.9715.02 
Ieyasu Suzuki20.201179030.61.0006.97 
Jesús Álvarez7.00302000.01.0002.57 
Ramón González24.0337614-0.9.9294.88 
Robert Roberts18.02349010.11.0006.50 
TEAM TOTALS/AVG1442.1162203280525131474.7.984 
LEFT FIELD FIELDING STATS
PlayerInnGSGPOAEDPZR 
Juan Arroyo1094.2125126234823-0.6.9921.99 
Jae-chun Kim288.03336714114.5.9872.34 
Ramón González22.2174110-0.1.8331.99 
Lawrence Gould31.03670000.51.0002.03 
Jesús Álvarez4.00200000.0.0000.00 
Benjamin Anderson1.00100000.0.0000.00 
John Ryan1.00100000.0.0000.00 
TEAM TOTALS/AVG1442.116217931613444.2.988 
CENTER FIELD FIELDING STATS
PlayerInnGSGPOAEDPZR 
Benjamin Anderson1362.21551553121153-11.2.9852.13 
Jae-chun Kim36.2467000-0.21.0001.72 
Juan Arroyo9.0121000-0.01.0001.00 
Lawrence Gould16.0122000-0.01.0001.13 
José Molina1.0011000-0.01.0009.00 
Tae-sang Pak9.0111000-0.01.0001.00 
Anthony Powers8.0012000-0.01.0002.25 
TEAM TOTALS/AVG1442.11621683261153-11.5.985 
RIGHT FIELD FIELDING STATS
PlayerInnGSGPOAEDPZR 
José Molina1266.0145146230144213.3.9841.73 
Lawrence Gould130.11317161000.81.0001.17 
Ramón González17.01420000.01.0001.06 
Juan Arroyo13.01311000.01.0001.38 
Jae-chun Kim14.02320000.01.0001.29 
Tae-sang Pak2.00100000.0.0000.00 
TEAM TOTALS/AVG1442.1162174251164214.2.985 
TEAM BATTING LEADERS
Batting AverageIeyasu Suzuki .325
On-Base PctIeyasu Suzuki .420
Slugging PctBenjamin Anderson .515
OPSTomás Kalakay .891
wOBATomás Kalakay .382
GamesBenjamin Anderson 156
At-BatsBenjamin Anderson 631
RunsBenjamin Anderson 102
HitsBenjamin Anderson 183
Total BasesBenjamin Anderson 325
SinglesIeyasu Suzuki 135
DoublesTomás Kalakay 39
TriplesTae-sang Pak 8
Home RunsBenjamin Anderson 32
RBIsBenjamin Anderson 126
Stolen BasesBenjamin Anderson 19
Caught StealingIeyasu Suzuki 9
WalksIeyasu Suzuki 85
StrikeoutsTomás Kalakay 166
 
 
 
TEAM PITCHING LEADERS
ERAHun-ho Pang 4.80
WinsJohn Ryan 11
LossesJohn Ryan 15
Winning PctJohn Ryan .423
SavesEsteban Valenzuela 16
Games PitchedEdgardo Rodríguez 65
Games StartedJohn Ryan 35
Complete GamesHun-ho Pang 2
ShutoutsHun-ho Pang 1
Innings PitchedJohn Ryan 214.2
Hits AllowedJohn Ryan 258
Home Runs AllowedQing-hua Tso 40
StrikeoutsJohn Ryan 169
Walks AllowedJohn Ryan 84
Walks per 9 IPQing-hua Tso 2.13
Hits per 9 IPHun-ho Pang 9.55
Strikeouts per 9 IPQing-hua Tso 7.76
WHIPHun-ho Pang 1.56
OAVGHun-ho Pang 0.273
OOBPQing-hua Tso 0.360
OSLGHun-ho Pang 0.428
OOPSHun-ho Pang 0.792
Powered by: Out of the Park Developments, Out of the Park Baseball, Franchise Hockey Manager
Wednesday, August 14th, 2019 - OOTP Baseball 19.9 Build 111