SDMB LEAGUE
04/02/2035
 
SDMB LEAGUE PREDICTED STANDINGS ADAMS DIVISION
TeamWLPCTGBRunsAVGHRSBRuns againstERAKBB
Brick Barracudas9864.605-839.2832121666663.891212389
Brooklyn Wolves8280.50616718.2701781176633.821120430
Houston Armadillos7587.46323661.2462251017644.391117451
Mepkin Abbey Monks6498.39534629.251176857924.49914435
SDMB LEAGUE PREDICTED STANDINGS ZOTTI DIVISION
TeamWLPCTGBRunsAVGHRSBRuns againstERAKBB
Milwaukee Meerkats9864.605-806.270200906393.641336465
Antelope Valley Raptors8082.49418687.2621911306974.111031525
Chicago Reapers8082.49418726.2761381337314.241198446
Appalachian Black Bears7983.48819631.260151926573.791271550
SDMB LEAGUE PREDICTED STANDINGS SIGNORINO DIVISION
TeamWLPCTGBRunsAVGHRSBRuns againstERAKBB
Philadelphia Hornets10557.648-765.2751861225643.251331379
New Orleans Crawdaddy's7983.48826711.2551881597114.131073448
Wilmington Atlantics7389.45132639.2621392147694.471130557
Atlanta Hurricanes6399.38942602.254131757614.421152546
TOP HITTERS
PlayerTeamGABHRRBISBAVGOBPSLG
L. Francis, CFBRI1625774512027.291.440.594
G. Hendricks, CFMIL156649147830.311.378.464
S. Velásquez, DHMIL162661351140.303.330.525
T. Fernández, LFBRI1536373512139.272.304.509
C. Burt, LFCHI156600259023.290.367.505
S. Solís, LFPHI15453530902.284.393.505
A. Boulter, LFHOU15658536991.267.351.513
A. Aurillo, RFBRK149573309616.290.356.490
M. Minty, RFMIL15561619805.308.395.472
J. Ortíz, 1BPHI141553301020.302.343.535
TOP PITCHERS
PlayerTeamGWLSERAIPHABBKK/9
C. WilliamsPHI3220802.96261.1225332297.89
M. LeachPHI3222703.13244.1223552448.99
E. MoorePHI33171003.15257.0229692318.09
K. RoseBRK33151303.43264.2248732709.18
J. ReyesMIL40191203.37259.0249582629.10
V. RiveraPHI3317903.21252.0249861786.36
B. PowellMIL41201203.49273.2260922327.63
S. WolfNO3213903.33218.2222621907.82
T. ChenBRI3319702.99220.0211561496.10
D. ChapaHOU33141103.78228.2230402108.27
Wednesday, October 16th, 2019 - OOTP Baseball 19.9 Build 111